Mandarin Oil

It is cold pressed from the peel of Mandarin fruit. Mandarin is grown in Italy, USA, Franc and China. The oil is colorless to pale yellow in color and has a sweet, citrus and tangy odor. It is used in perfumery compounds, cosmetics and aromatherapy.

Categories: ,

Additional information

Product Code

EO-37

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mandarin Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *