Almond Oil Sweet

 199.00

It is cold pressed from the sweet almond kernel. Sweet Almond is grown in India, USA and Spain. The oil is colorless to pale yellow in color and is almost odorless. It is used in aromatherapy, food products and cosmetics.

Categories: ,

Additional information

Product Code

CO-6

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Almond Oil Sweet”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *